Boys Group 2007-2010

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
KINGS (FL)2101424
FALCONS (RT)2110973
SPR FC2110983
GORE FC2011161

Girls Group 2007-2010

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
LIGHTNING (WOR)2110643
CANADA FC2110463

Boys Group 2011-2013

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
RANGERS (RT)22001346
JETS (RT)22001016
UNITED FC (WOR)2110553
WOLVES (WOR)2110343
THUNDER (GOR)1010280
EAGLES (FL)1010160
COBRA (SPR)2020170

Girls Group 2011-2013

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
STRIKERS (WOR)2110433
TORONTO FC2110343

Boys Group 2014-2015

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
USA FC (GOR)2200826
HURRICANES (RT)2200626
STROM (WOR)2020460
PANTHERS (SPR)2020080

Girls Group 2014-2015

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
DAREDEVILS – WOR2110623
SPAIN2110263

Mix Group 2016-2018

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTieGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
THRASHERS (RT)2200806
SPARKS2110823
ROCKETS21103103
WARRIORS (WOR)2020290